Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 2126118 NK for HONDA LOGO

NK Brake Caliper 2126118 – Front Axle Right Floating – for Honda Logo, Civic

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 2126118 NK for HONDA LOGO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.97
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for HONDA:LOGO,CRX III,CIVIC V Saloon,CIVIC VI Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.59
Free Delivery

NK 2126118 Brake Caliper for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.22
Delivery from £30.00

Fits NK 2126118 Brake Caliper DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.48
GBP 55.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: HONDA CIVIC DEL SOL MK V 1.6 ESI /1.6 I VTI .

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2126118 Brake Caliper UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.10
GBP 56.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2126118 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/Hatchback/MK/Fastback/del

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2126118 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/Hatchback/MK/Fastback/del

£61.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2126118 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/Hatchback/MK/Fastback/del

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£67.86
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 2126118 NK for HONDA LOGO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 21 / Manufacturer Restriction: NISSIN / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2126118 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 262 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.86 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45018-S04-V01, HONDA 45018-SO4-V01, HONDA 45018-SR3-V00, HONDA 45018-SR3-V01, HONDA 45210-SR3-V12, HONDA 45210-SR3-V14 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: LAUBER 77.0579, BREMBO F 28 043, TRW BHW395, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3224006, DRI 3228010, ELSTOCK 83-1208, ATE 24.3541-1806.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 389-521, A.B.S. 720462, FERODO FCL692986, FTE RX5498124A0, BOSCH 0 986 474 445, TRW BHW310E, ABE CZH1064, OPTIMAL BC-1363R, ESEN SKV 42SKV692 / Paired article number: 2126117 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£43.97
ebay.co.uk