Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2126135 NK for HONDA JAZZ II

NK Brake Caliper 2126135 - Front Left - Fits Honda Fit I/II Monocab, Jazz II (1.2/1.5L)

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2126135 NK for HONDA JAZZ II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.30
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2126135 NK for HONDA JAZZ II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.98
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: HONDA FIT II MONOCAB 1.3 IDSI /1.2 I-DSI /1.5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,JAZZ II,FIT II MONOCAB 45019SAA900

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.89
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2126135 Brake Caliper DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.22
GBP 60.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2126135 Brake Caliper UK Stock

£60.91
GBP 60.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Honda Jazz 1.2 i-DSi L12A1/L12A4 2002-2008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.73
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Honda Jazz 1.3 i-DSi L13A1 2002-2007 NK2126135

£61.73
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Honda Jazz 1.3 iDSi L13A1 2002-2008 NK2126135

£61.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£67.86
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2126135 NK for HONDA JAZZ II

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 21 / Manufacturer Restriction: NISSIN / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2126135 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 240 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.37 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45019-SAA-900, HONDA 45019-SAA-E50 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 51 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6261519, FEBI BILSTEIN 178064, A.B.S. 720761, NTY HZP-HD-002, MAXGEAR 82-0743, ABAKUS 131-04-221, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3214050, ATE 24.3511-1717.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 388-731, DRI 3126710, SASIC 6506198, FTE RX519840A0, ESEN SKV 45SKV511, MAXGEAR 82-1311, TRW BCS741, ATE 24.3511-1719.5, BREMBO F 28 090, BOSCH 0 986 134 262, TRW BCS739, OPTIMAL BC-1230L, KAMOKA JBC0505, LAUBER 77.3232, ELSTOCK 82-1276 / Paired article number: 2126136 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£47.30
ebay.co.uk