Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mitsubishi Challenger / Shogun Sport NK 2130178

NK Brake Caliper 2130178 - Rear Right Floating Caliper for MITSUBISHI - New

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mitsubishi Challenger / Shogun Sport NK 2130178

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.32
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mitsubishi Challenger / Shogun Sport NK 2130178

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.32
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mitsubishi Challenger / Shogun Sport NK 2130178

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.32
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2130178 NK MR307414 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.56
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2130178 NK MR307414 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

£56.03
Free Delivery

NK 2130178 Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.85
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI:NATIVA I,GALLOPER,G-WAGON I,NATIVA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2130178 Brake Caliper DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.37
GBP 64.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER I 3.0 V6 /2.5 TD /2.5 TD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£67.86
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mitsubishi Challenger / Shogun Sport NK 2130178

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: behind the axle / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858719876 / Piston Diameter: 43 mm / MPN: 2130178 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1071805510 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 315 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 315 / paired article number: 2130177 / OEM Numbers: MR307414 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2130178 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 18 mm / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI MR307414 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper No Deposit Rear Axle NK 2130178 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MR307414--MITSUBISHI / Weight: 2.65 kg / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2130178--NK / EAN: 5703858719876 / GTIN: 5703858719876 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 2.65 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£47.32
ebay.co.uk