Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Opel NK 213657

NK Brake Caliper 213657 - Front Left - for Opel/Vauxhall Vita C, Corsa C, Tigra, Meriva A, Combo

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Opel NK 213657

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Opel NK 213657

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Opel NK 213657

Cheapest Total Price
£47.19
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits OPEL COMBO 1.7D Front Left 01 to 04 NK 542461 5542006 9196051

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.17
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits OPEL COMBO 1.6 Front Left 01 to 04 NK 542461 5542006 9196051

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.18
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits OPEL COMBO 1.3D Front Left 04 to 12 NK 542461 5542006 9196051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 213657 NK 5542006 9196051 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

£52.22
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 213657 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
GBP 55.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Corsa 1.4 Z14XE 2000-2009 NK213657

£67.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Corsa Opel NK 213657

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858681395 / Piston Diameter: 54 mm / MPN: 213657 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1572013332 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 260 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 260 / paired article number: 213658 / OEM Numbers: 93188447,542461,5542091,9196051,93173339,93174728,93188447 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 213657 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 24 mm / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 93188447 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9196051--OPEL,93173339--OPEL,93174728--OPEL,93188447--OPEL / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 213657--NK / EAN: 5703858681395 / GTIN: 5703858681395 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 3.19 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£47.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery