NK 214095 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

NK Brake Caliper 214095 - Fits Land Rover LR3/LR4, Discovery III/IV, Range Rover

NK 214095 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.89
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER:LR4 IV,LR3 III,LR4 IV SUV,LR3 III SUV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 214095 FOR LAND ROVER LR3/III/SUV DISCOVERY/IV/VAN LR4 RANGE/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 214095 FOR LAND ROVER LR3/III/SUV DISCOVERY/IV/VAN LR4 RANGE/Mk

£80.13
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Range Rover Sport 4.4 2005-2013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.62
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Range Rover 4.4 2004-2012 NK214095

£81.62
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Discovery 3.0 SDV6 2011-2017 NK214095

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.62
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Discovery 3.0 SDV6 2009-2018 NK214095

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.62
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Land Rover Discovery 3.0 SDV6 2011-2017 NK214095

£81.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NK 214095 Brake Caliper for LAND ROVER

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 4,91 / Paired article numbers: 214096 / UPC: 5703858931179 / Piston Diameter: 48 mm / MPN: 214095 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20046979338 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 30 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 344 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Blue / Inlet Thread Diameter: 344 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 214095 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: LAND ROVER LR010400 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper BRAKING Behind The Front Left NK 214095 a OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 986 134 435 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VEHICLE STOP STOPPING SENSOR WEAR INDICATOR INDICATORS DISCS / Weight: 4.91 kg / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858931179 / GTIN: 5703858931179 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 214095 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Reference Number OE: LAND ROVER LR010394 / Piston Quantity: 2 / Diameter [mm]: 48
£75.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery