Brake Caliper fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D Front Right 12 to 20 NK 5Q0615106CC Quality

NK Brake Caliper 2147164 Front Right Genuine

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D Front Right 12 to 20 NK 5Q0615106CC Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.81
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D Front Right 12 to 20 NK 5Q0615106CC Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.81
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.2 Front Right 12 to 17 NK 5Q0615106CC 5Q0615124

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.2 Front Right 12 to 17 NK 5Q0615106CC 5Q0615124

£44.85
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2147164 NK 5Q0615124 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£45.08
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2147164 NK 5Q0615124 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£45.08
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Leon ST Skoda VW NK 2147164

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.23
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Leon ST Skoda VW NK 2147164

£45.23
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Leon ST Skoda VW NK 2147164

£45.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Brake Caliper fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D Front Right 12 to 20 NK 5Q0615106CC Quality

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 2147163 / UPC: 5703858005733 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / MPN: 14082163RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10060379516 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right, in front of axle / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 276 mm / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 276 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 14082163RMP / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 24 mm / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: BUDWEG CALIPER: 345019, DRI: 3268220, ELSTOCK: 83-2628 / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858005733 / GTIN: 5703858005733 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 3.52 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£44.81
ebay.co.uk