Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147314

NK Brake Caliper 2147314 - Front Right - Fits SEAT Cordoba, Ibiza; SKODA Fabia; VW Polo

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147314

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.18
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147314

Cheapest Total Price
£46.18
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147314

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.18
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2147314 NK 6Q0615124 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2147314 NK 6Q0615124 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

NK 2147314 Brake Caliper for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.07
Delivery from £30.00

New Brake Caliper for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,CORDOBA,FABIA I,PRAKTIK,FABIA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Seat Ibiza 1.8 FR BJX / BKV 2003-2008 NK2147314

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.31
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Polo 1.8 GTi BJX 2005-2009 NK2147314

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147314

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147314 / Piston Diameter: 54 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6Q0615124--SEAT,6Q0615124--SKODA,6Q0615124A--SKODA, 6Y0615124--SKODA,6Q0615124--VW,6Q0615124A--VW, 6Q0615124--VAG,6Q0615124A--VAG,6Y0615124--VAG / for brake disc diameter: 288 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147314--NK / paired article number: 2147313 / OEM Numbers: 6Q0615124,6Q0615124,6Q0615124A,6Y0615124,6Q0615124, 6Q0615124A,6Q0615124,6Q0615124A,6Y0615124 / Net weight: 3.38 kg
£46.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 8945024 Guide Sleeve, brake caliper
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK 8833032 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£20.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery