Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2147331 NK for AUDI A6 C6

NK Brake Caliper 2147331 - Rear Left for Audi A6 (2005-2011)

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2147331 NK for AUDI A6 C6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.68
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi Allroad 2.7 TDi BPP 2006-2008 NK2147331

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.06
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.0 TDIe 136 BRF/BNA/CAGB 2004-2011

£126.06
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi Allroad 3.0 TDi ASB 2006-2008 NK2147331

£126.06
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.0 TFSi Avant BPJ 2005-2011 NK2147331

£126.06
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.7 TDi CANA 2008-2011 Replacement

£126.06
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A6 2.7 TDi Quattro CANC 2008-2011 NK2147331

£126.06
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi A6 3.2 FSi Quattro Avant AUK/BKH 2005-2008

£126.06
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Audi Allroad 3.2 3123cc FSi AUK 2006-2008

£126.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£67.86
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2147331 NK for AUDI A6 C6

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147331 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 302 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.31 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4F0615403C, AUDI 4F0615403F, VAG 4F0615403C, VAG 4F0615403F / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 41 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 522871, BREMBO F 85 268, OPTIMAL BC-1749L, ESEN SKV 34SKV783, TRW BHS1098E, METZGER 6261219, KAMOKA JBC0339, DRI 4190210, EAI 2377007, NTY HZT-AU-000, ESEN SKV 34SKV793, FTE RX419883A0, MAXGEAR 82-1267, LAUBER 77.5906, MAXGEAR 82-0221 / Paired article number: 2147332 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£106.68
ebay.co.uk