Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2136120 NK for SAAB OPEL

NK Brake Caliper NK 2136120 - Rear Right - Vauxhall Vectra

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2136120 NK for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.92
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2136120 NK for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.08
Delivery from £12.00

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: SAAB 900 II 2.3 -16/2.5 -24 V6/2.0 -16 TURBO/2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,VECTRA,900 II,VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.59
Free Delivery

NK 2136120 Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.48
Delivery from £19.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2136120 NK for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136120 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 270 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.21 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 4611547, OPEL 4838991, OPEL 542276, OPEL 90540171, SAAB 4838991, VAUXHALL 90540171 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 35 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6250228, BOSCH 0 986 474 379, A.B.S. 421552, OPTIMAL BC-1523R, NTY HZT-PL-027, ESEN SKV 42SKV734, ELSTOCK 87-0018, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 381-681, ATE 24.4351-0026.5, ABE CZH1108, LAUBER 77.3619, FERODO FCL694290, BREMBO F 59 097, LAUBER 77.1401, MAXGEAR 82-0110, TRW BHN344E, DRI 4208100, FTE RX359846A0, KAMOKA JBC0078 / Paired article number: 2136119 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£51.92
ebay.co.uk