NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Caravelle 2.0 TDi 4Motion CXFA/DNAA 2015-2024

NK Brake Caliper NK 2147250 Rear Right for VW Transporter/Caravelle 2.0 TDi (2016-2019)

Used Offers from

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Caravelle 2.0 TDi 4Motion CXFA/DNAA 2015-2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Caravelle 2.0 TDi CXFA/CXHA/DNAA 2015-2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi PD AXC 2003-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 2.0 BiTDi CFCA 2009-2015

Cheapest Total Price
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 3.2 V6 4Motion 2004-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.0 TDi 140 4Motion 2009-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 2.0 TDi 4Motion 2010-2015

Cheapest Total Price
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Caravelle 2.0 TSi CJKA 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
£72.92
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW California 2.0 Tdi 4Motion CFCA 2010-2015

Cheapest Total Price
£72.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Caravelle 2.0 TDi 4Motion CXFA/DNAA 2015-2024

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: TDi 4Motion / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / UPC: 5703858717681 / Piston Diameter: 41 mm / MPN: 2147250 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1172079863 / Engine Code: CXFA / CXHA / DNAA / BHP: 150 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / Fuel Type: Diesel / Inlet Thread Diameter: 294 / Manufacturer: Volkswagen (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 847952-NK2147250-449044 / Superseded Part Number: VW 7H0 615 424 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: BHS331E / Weight: 3.11 / Model/Series: Caravelle / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5703858717681 / GTIN: 5703858717681 / Body Style: Van / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Subtype: Brake Calipers / Piston Quantity: 1
£72.92
ebay.co.uk