Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 NK 215263

NK Brake Caliper NK 215263 - Front Left - Fits FIAT Sedici 1.9D & Suzuki SX4

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 NK 215263

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 NK 215263

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 NK 215263

Cheapest Total Price
£54.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 215263 BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.92
GBP 54.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FIAT SUZUKI:SX4,SEDICI,SX4 Saloon,SX4 MONOCAB 71742848

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.39
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: SUZUKI NEO BALENO SALOON 1.6 /1.6 AWD .SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Fits NK 215263 BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.35
GBP 57.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 215263 NK 71742848 71750080 5512079J00 5512079J10 New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.02
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 215263 NK 71742848 71750080 5512079J00 5512079J10 New

£61.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£67.86
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 NK 215263

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 215263 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 512079J00--FIAT,71742848--FIAT,71750080--FIAT, 55120-79J00--SUZUKI,55120-79J10--SUZUKI / for brake disc diameter: 280 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 215263--NK / paired article number: 215264 / OEM Numbers: 512079J00,71742848,71750080,5512079J00,5512079J10 / Net weight: 3.54 kg
£54.79
ebay.co.uk