Brake Caliper Right Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147246

NK Brake Caliper NK2147246 Front Right for VW Transporter/Multivan T5 2.0 (2015-2024)

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147246

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147246

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147246

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2147246 NK 7H0615124A 7H0615124C 7L6615124F Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Caravelle 2.0 TSi CJKB 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for VW California 2.0 TDi CAAC/CCHA 2009-2015

£67.08
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 3.2 VR6 4motion BDL 2003-2009

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.0 Shuttle TDi 140 2009-2015

£67.08
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.0 BiTDi 180 CFCA 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Right Front Fits VW California Caravelle Multivan NK 2147246

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858718237 / Piston Diameter: 60 mm / MPN: 2147246 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1520364553 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 308 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 308 / paired article number: 2147245 / OEM Numbers: 7H0615124A,7H0615124C,7L6615124F,7H0615124A,7H0615124C / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147246 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 29.5 mm / Superseded Part Number: VW 7H0 615 124 A / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7H0615124A--VW,7H0615124C--VW,7L6615124F--VW / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147246--NK / EAN: 5703858718237 / GTIN: 5703858718237 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 5.13 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£46.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery