Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz Citan Renault Kangoo NK 2139159

NK Brake Caliper Rear Left 2139159 - Renault Kangoo - 4154200083/4154201483

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz Citan Renault Kangoo NK 2139159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz Citan Renault Kangoo NK 2139159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz Citan Renault Kangoo NK 2139159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits RENAULT KANGOO 1.6 Rear Left 2008 on NK 440114926R 440118627R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.76
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits RENAULT KANGOO 1.5D Rear Left 2008 on NK 440114926R Quality

£61.77
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits RENAULT KANGOO FW Rear Left 2011 on NK 440114926R 440118627R

£61.79
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2139159 NK 4154200083 4154201483 A4154200083 A4154201483

£61.83
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2139159 NK 4154200083 4154201483 A4154200083 A4154201483

£61.83
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2139159 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.21
GBP 78.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Left Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz Citan Renault Kangoo NK 2139159

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2139159 / Piston Diameter: 38 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 11 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4154200083--MERCEDES-BENZ,4154201483--MERCEDES-BENZ, A4154200083--MERCEDES-BENZ,A4154201483--MERCEDES-BENZ, 440114926R--RENAULT,440118627R--RENAULT,7701069219--RENAULT, 7701209867--RENAULT / for brake disc diameter: 275 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2139159--NK / paired article number: 2139160 / OEM Numbers: 4154200083,4154201483,A4154200083,A4154201483,440114926R, 440118627R,7701069219,7701209867 / Net weight: 2.42 kg
£57.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery