Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Mazda MX-5 NK 213232

NK Brake Caliper Rear Right 213232 Mazda MX-5 NA752661XB/NA752661XC/NA752661X/NAZ52698ZC

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Mazda MX-5 NK 213232

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Mazda MX-5 NK 213232

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Mazda MX-5 NK 213232

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 213232 NK NA752661XB NA752661XC NA752661X NAZ52698ZC

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 213232 NK NA752661XB NA752661XC NA752661X NAZ52698ZC

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 213232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.52
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mazda MX5 1.6 B6MC / B6MU 1998-2005 NK213232

£63.36
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mazda MX5 1.8 BPF1 1993-1998 Replacement

£63.36
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mazda MX5 1.8 BP5A / BP6J 1998-2002 NK213232

£63.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£68.09
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Hyundai Tucson 2.0 CRDi Hybrid D4HA 2018-2020
£117.42
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Right Rear Front Cast Iron Solid Fits Mazda MX-5 NK 213232

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: in front of axle / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858221140 / Piston Diameter: 32 mm / MPN: 213232 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1472116591 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / for brake disc diameter: 251 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 251 / paired article number: 213231 / OEM Numbers: NA752661X,NA752661XB,NA752661XC,NAZ52698ZC,NAZ52698ZB / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Restriction: NBK / Manufacturer Part Number: 213232 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 9 mm / Superseded Part Number: NA752661X,NA752661XB,NA752661XC,NAZ52698ZC,NAZ52698ZB / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NAZ5-26-98ZC--MAZDA,NAZ52698ZB--MAZDA / Weight: 2.04 / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 213232--NK / EAN: 5703858221140 / GTIN: 5703858221140 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Net weight: 2.04 kg / Piston Quantity: 1
£43.50
ebay.co.uk