Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136246 NK 542478 93181405 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

NK Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136246 - Integrated Parking Brake - OEM 542478 93181405

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136246 NK 542478 93181405 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.62
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136246 NK 542478 93181405 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.62
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Vauxhall Signum Vectra Opel Signum NK 2136246

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.82
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Vauxhall Signum Vectra Opel Signum NK 2136246

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.82
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Vauxhall Signum Vectra Opel Signum NK 2136246

£54.82

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake NK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.47
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,VECTRA C,VECTRA C GTS,VECTRA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.09
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V /2.0 DTI 16

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Vectra 1.8 Z18XER 2005-2008 NK2136246

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Hyundai Tucson 2.0 CRDi Hybrid D4HA 2018-2020
£117.42
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Rear Right 2136246 NK 542478 93181405 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid / Paired article numbers: 2136245 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136246 / Piston Diameter: 40 mm / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 11.9407-7006.2, BOSCH: 0986135070, Brake ENGINEERING: CA2907R, BREMBO: F59167, BUDWEG CALIPER: 344007, CARDONE: 385753, DELCO REMY: DC74007, DRI: 4285410, ELSTOCK: 87-1845, FTE: RX409848A0, NK: 2136246, OPEL: 542478, 93181405, RE-EX: 506-05381, sbs: 13012136246, SHAFTEC: BC2801R, TMI: BR005381, TRW: BHN1172E, VAUXHALL: 93181405 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / for brake disc diameter: 278 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 pis / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Net weight: 1.88 kg
£54.62
ebay.co.uk