2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL MOKKA J13 1.7D Rear 2012 on 268mm Set NK

NK Brake Disc 315014 - Rear 268mm Solid - Pair (2 pcs)

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL MOKKA J13 1.7D Rear 2012 on 268mm Set NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL MOKKA J13 1.4 Rear 2016 on 268mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.6 Rear 09 to 15 268mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.4 Rear 09 to 15 268mm Set NK

£55.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL MOKKA 76 1.6D Rear 2016 on 268mm Set NK New

£55.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL MOKKA 76 1.4 Rear 2016 on 268mm Set NK New

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.6 Rear 2009 on 268mm Set NK New

£55.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.4 Rear 2009 on 268mm Set NK New

£55.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.4 Rear 2009 on 268mm Set NK New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NK 234559 Splash Panel, brake disc
£61.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 234544 Splash Panel, brake disc
£61.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 231558 Splash Panel, brake disc for MINI
£16.01
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
NK Brake Disc Cover 233604 Front Left – Fits OPEL Calibra A, Astra F Hatchback
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK 223526 Brake pad set
£16.51
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL MOKKA J13 1.7D Rear 2012 on 268mm Set NK

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 mm / Discard Thickness: 10 mm / UPC: 5703858749842 / MPN: 14003178RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059421711 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Item Height: 45 mm / Outer diameter: 268 mm / Height: 45 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 14003178RMP / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BREMBO: 08.B357.11, CHEVROLET: 13502134, 13502135, 13502136 / Brand: NK / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 14003178RMP / GTIN: 5703858749842 / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Net weight: 4.76 kg
£55.40
ebay.co.uk