NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 VTi B16A2 1999-2000 Replacement

NK Brake Pad Set 222626 - Front, Honda Civic D14Z4/D14A4/D15B2/D16Y5/D16Y6/D16Y7/D16Y8 1994-2001

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 VTi B16A2 1999-2000 Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.4 i D14A3 / D14Z1 1998-2001 NK222626

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.7 i D17A8 2001-2005 Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.4 LPG D14Z4 1998-2001 Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 D16Z6 / D16Z7 1995-1995 NK222626

Cheapest Total Price
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 D16Y5 1995-2001 NK222626 Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 VTEC D16Y8 1996-2000 NK222626

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 D16Z7 1995-1995 NK222626 Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
£40.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 D16Y7 1998-2000 NK222626 Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
£40.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NK 223526 Brake pad set
£16.51
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 224559 Brake pad set
£19.76
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 VTi B16A2 1999-2000 Replacement

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: VTi / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 847138-NK222626-418541 / UPC: 5703858577391 / MPN: 12474876RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27059407856 / Engine Code: B16A2 / BHP: 160 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45022SR3V11 Honda / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Model/Series: Civic / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5703858577391 / GTIN: 5703858577391 / Body Style: Coupe / Number in Pack: 4 / Manufacturer: Honda (Compatible) / Height: 58.7 mm / Features: Low Dust / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Brake Pads / Width: 136.6 mm
£40.61
ebay.co.uk