Brake Pads Set Front 223260 NK G4YA3328Z G4YA3328ZA GBYT3328Z GHY13328Z Quality

NK Brake Pad Set - Front for Mazda 6 GJ 2.2D (2012-) - G4YA3328Z G4YA3328ZA

Used Offers from

Brake Pads Set Front 223260 NK G4YA3328Z G4YA3328ZA GBYT3328Z GHY13328Z Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 223260 NK G4YA3328Z G4YA3328ZA GBYT3328Z GHY13328Z Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Without Accessories Fits Mazda 6 NK 223260

£19.18
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Without Accessories Fits Mazda 6 NK 223260

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Without Accessories Fits Mazda 6 NK 223260

£19.18
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Mazda 6 2.0 SKYACTIV-G 145 2013-Present NK223260

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Mazda 6 2.2 D SHY4 2015-Present NK223260 Replacement

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Mazda 6 2.0 SKYACTIV-G 165 2013-Present NK223260

£38.75
Free Delivery

NK Front Brake Pad Set for Mazda 6 2.2 SKYACTIV-D 150 2012-2020 NK223260

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NK 223526 Brake pad set
£16.51
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 224559 Brake pad set
£19.76
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front 223260 NK G4YA3328Z G4YA3328ZA GBYT3328Z GHY13328Z Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Additional Information: without accessories / Width 1: 140.3 mm / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Manufacturer Part Number: 223260 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Net weight: 1.62 kg / Height 1: 59.7 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 37977, P49048, AKRON-MALÒ: 1051164, APEC: PAD1942, BLUE PRINT: ADM542106, BORG & BECK: BBP2411, BOSCH: 0986494793, BOSCH: 0986TB3230, Brake ENGINEERING: PA1989, BREMBO: P49048, CIFAM: 822-994-0, COMLINE: ADB32237, CBP32237, DELPHI: LP2487, E.T.F.: 0012-1554, EUROBRAKE: 5502223260, FERODO: FDB4891, FREMAX: FBP-1953, FTE: BL2765A1, HELLA PAGID: 8DB355020-901, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3603000, ICER: 182126, JAPANPARTS: PA-350AF, JURID: 573444J, LPR: 05P1916, MAZDA: G4YA3328Z, G4YA3328ZA, GBYT3328Z, GHY13328Z, GHY13328Z9C, MAZDA: GHY13328ZB, GHY93328Z, GHY93328ZA, GHY93328ZB, GHY93328ZC, MAZDA: GMY53328Z, METELLI: 22-0994-0, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 1170811, MEYLE: 0252572516, MGA: 1141, MINTEX: MDB3386, MOTAQUIP: LVXL1762, NIPPARTS: N3603074, NK: 223260, PAGID: T2284, R BRAKE: RB2126, REMSA: 1538.04, ROULUNDS BRAKING: 249881, 51249881B24, ROULUNDS BRAKING: 51249881B26, SKF: VKBP80394A, STELLOX: 000656B-SX, TEXTAR: 2572501, TRISCAN: 811050188, TRW: GDB3580, GDB7941, VALEO: 604132, ZIMMERMANN: 25725.155.1 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness/Strength 1: 15.5 mm
£19.13
ebay.co.uk