Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Brake Caliper Front Left 2125190 NK 2095064 2272754 H1BC2B302AA K1BC2B302AA New

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper fits FORD FIESTA Mk7 ST 1.5 Front Left 2018 on NK 2095064 2272754

£56.59
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2125190 NK 2095064 2272754 H1BC2B302AA K1BC2B302AA New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.1 85 2019-Present NK2125190

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.22
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 125 M1JL/M1JM/M1JP 2018-Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.22
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 95 M0JA/M0JB 2019-Present

£73.22
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost MHEV 2019-Present

£73.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125190 / Piston Diameter: 54 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 23 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2095064--FORD,2272754--FORD,H1BC2B302AA--FORD, K1BC2B302AA--FORD / for brake disc diameter: 262 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 2125191 / OEM Numbers: 2095064,2272754,H1BC2B302AA,K1BC2B302AA / Net weight: 2.73 kg
£51.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 344642 Brake caliper
£79.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343321 Brake caliper
£148.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery