Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213063 NK for VOLVO MITSUBISHI

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Mitsubishi Carisma 1.6 4G92(SOHC16V) 1999-2004

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213063 NK for VOLVO MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.93
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213063 NK for VOLVO MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.90
Delivery from £12.00

NK 213063 Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI,SMART,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.43
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for MITSUBISHI SMART VOLVO:S40 I,CARISMA,COLT VI,FORFOUR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Fits NK 213063 Brake Caliper DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.06
GBP 60.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VOLVO S40 V40 NK 213063

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VOLVO S40 V40 NK 213063

£72.30
Free Delivery

1x Brake Caliper for VOLVO S40 V40 NK 213063

£72.39
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 213063 NK for VOLVO MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 24 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 213063 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 281 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.34 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4605A177, MITSUBISHI M863311, VOLVO 30863307, VOLVO 30863307-2, VOLVO 8602146, SMART 4544210106 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.3541-1785.5, FTE RX549877A0, BOSCH 0 986 473 176, TRW BHW804, TRW BHW257, OPTIMAL BC-1262L, BUDWEG CALIPER 342854, DRI 3118000, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 391-031, ELSTOCK 82-0108, A.B.S. 422701, TRW BHW804E, TRW BCW152, METZGER 6250307, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3215047, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3215021, LAUBER 77.2176, BREMBO F 54 080, BOSCH 0 986 473 274, TRW BCW152E, ESEN SKV 42SKV781, MAXGEAR 82-0617, TRW BHW257E, KAMOKA JBC0135 / Paired article number: 213064 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£45.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 5033451 Inner tie rod
£17.24
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5012245 Suspension arm
£90.96
Compare 137 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5012377 Suspension arm
£35.18
Compare 83 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery