Shock Absorber Left Front Rear Fits Citroen Berlingo Ford Mondeo NK 63252016

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Citroen Berlingo 1.8 Litre May 1997-May 2002

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Left Front Rear Fits Citroen Berlingo Ford Mondeo NK 63252016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.63
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Rear Fits Citroen Berlingo Ford Mondeo NK 63252016

Cheapest Total Price
£25.63
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Rear Fits Citroen Berlingo Ford Mondeo NK 63252016

Cheapest Total Price
£25.63
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 63252016 NK 1009449 1009450 1024325 1033426 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 63252016 NK 1009449 1009450 1024325 1033426 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo ST200 SGA 2.5 Litre May 1999 to May 2000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.56
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo i 16V 2.0 December 1994 to December 1996

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.56
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Citroen Berlingo D 1.9 July 1996 to July 2003

£43.56
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo DI 115 2.0 October 2000 to October 2007

£43.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£68.13
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 213579 FOR KIA
£91.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5032566 Inner tie rod
£11.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock Absorber Left Front Rear Fits Citroen Berlingo Ford Mondeo NK 63252016

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63252016 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1009449--FORD,1009450--FORD,1024325--FORD,1033426--FORD, 1062518--FORD,1086679--FORD,1104650--FORD,1121861--FORD, 1130118--FORD,1141620--FORD,1305947--FORD, 1S71180008AA--FORD,1S71180008AB--FORD,1S7118008AA--FORD, 1S7118008AB--FORD,1S7118080AA--FORD,1S7118080AB--FORD, 6732962--FORD,6831010--FORD,6887465--FORD,6958255--FORD, 93BB18080AE--FORD,93BB18080AF--FORD,93BB18080BB--FORD, 97BG18080AA--FORD,97BG18080AB--FORD,97BX18080AA--FORD, 97BX18080AB--FORD,AM93BX18080AF--FORD,AM97BX18080AB--FORD, XS7118K077BA--FORD / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 1009449,1009450,1024325,1033426,1062518,1086679,1104650, 1121861,1130118,1141620,1305947,1S71180008AA,1S71180008AB, 1S7118008AA,1S7118008AB,1S7118080AA,1S7118080AB,6732962, 6831010,6887465,6958255,93BB18080AE,93BB18080AF,93BB18080BB, 97BG18080AA,97BG18080AB,97BX18080AA,97BX18080AB, AM93BX18080AF,AM97BX18080AB,XS7118K077BA / Net weight: 2.16 kg
£25.63
ebay.co.uk