Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta NK 65253981

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta TDCi 95 1.5 May 2015 to Present

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta NK 65253981

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.31
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta NK 65253981

Cheapest Total Price
£49.31
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta NK 65253981

Cheapest Total Price
£49.31
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65253981 NK 1766902 1766904 1767104 1767105 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65253981 NK 1766902 1766904 1767104 1767105 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.81
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta TDCi 75 1.5 Sep 2012 to Sep 2017

£76.27
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta EcoBoost 100 1.0 Jan 2013-Jan 2017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.27
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta EcoBoost 1.0 May 2014 to Present

£76.27
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Fiesta 1.0 January 2013 to January 2017

£76.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£68.13
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 213579 FOR KIA
£91.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5032566 Inner tie rod
£11.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Ford Fiesta NK 65253981

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 20 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65253981 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front, Right / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1766902--FORD,1766904--FORD,1766907--FORD,1767104--FORD, 1767105--FORD,1767108--FORD,1783630--FORD,1783631--FORD, 1783634--FORD,1789514--FORD,1793682--FORD,1795662--FORD, 1795669--FORD,1809587--FORD,1829040--FORD,1829041--FORD, 1829042--FORD,1829043--FORD,1829046--FORD,1829047--FORD, 1874055--FORD,1896679--FORD,1896681--FORD,1904596--FORD, 1904601--FORD,1904608--FORD,2025100--FORD,2025104--FORD, 2025112--FORD,2037774--FORD,2037970--FORD / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 65253980 / OEM Numbers: 1766902,1766904,1766907,1767104,1767105,1767108,1783630, 1783631,1783634,1789514,1793682,1795662,1795669,1809587, 1829040,1829041,1829042,1829043,1829046,1829047,1874055, 1896679,1896681,1904596,1904601,1904608,2025100,2025104, 2025112,2037774,2037970 / Net weight: 4.3 kg
£49.31
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.