NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 R2AA 2.2 August 2008 to August 2013

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 L5-VE 2.5 Aug 2007 to Aug 2013

Used Offers from

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 R2AA 2.2 August 2008 to August 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 DISI 2.0 January 2010 to January 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 R2AA 2.2 January 2010 to January 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 R2AA 2.2 January 2009 to January 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 2.0 Litre August 2007 to August 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 MZR 2.0 January 2010 to January 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 D R2AA 2.2 January 2010 to January 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 R2AA 2.2 January 2009 to January 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£54.86
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 L813 1.8 August 2007 to August 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£68.13
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 213579 FOR KIA
£91.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5032566 Inner tie rod
£11.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mazda 6 R2AA 2.2 August 2008 to August 2013

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1094342-NK65321334-290140 / UPC: 5703858955953 / MPN: 65321334 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21049288448 / Engine Code: R2AA / BHP: 163 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 65321334 NK GAM634900A GS1D34900C / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 27-M04-A / Weight: 2.6Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Model/Series: 6 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858955953 / GTIN: 5703858955953 / Body Style: Estate / Manufacturer: Mazda (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£54.86
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.