Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Peugeot 308 NK 65373210

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 VTi 95 1.4 (Sep 2007–Sep 2014)

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Peugeot 308 NK 65373210

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.92
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Peugeot 308 NK 65373210

Cheapest Total Price
£57.92
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Peugeot 308 NK 65373210

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.92
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65373210 NK 520803 520805 520807 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65373210 NK 520803 520805 520807 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 HDi 136 2.0 Sep 2007 to Sep 2014

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.18
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 THP 150 1.6 Sep 2007 to Sep 2014

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.18
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 HDi 150 2.0 Oct 2011 to Oct 2014

£88.18
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 HDi 110 1.6 Sep 2007 to Sep 2014

£88.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£68.13
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 213579 FOR KIA
£91.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5032566 Inner tie rod
£11.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock Absorber Left Front Right Gas Pressure Fits Peugeot 308 NK 65373210

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65373210 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front, Right / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5208 03--PEUGEOT,5208 05--PEUGEOT,5208 07--PEUGEOT / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 65373211 / OEM Numbers: 520803,520805,520807 / Net weight: 4.91 kg
£57.92
ebay.co.uk