NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 Turbo V6 2.8 April 2008 to April 2015

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 TTiD 130 1.9 Dec 2007 to Dec 2015

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 Turbo V6 2.8 April 2008 to April 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 BioPower 2.0 May 2009 to January 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 t BioPower 2.0 June 2007 to June 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 t 163 2.0 January 2007 to January 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 t 163 2.0 January 2007 to January 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 TTiD 160 1.9 Dec 2007 to Dec 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 T 220 2.0 January 2011 to January 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 t BioPower 2.0 Jan 2011 to Jan 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£66.49
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 B207E 2.0 March 2005 to March 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£66.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£68.09
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 2133283 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£125.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5032566 Inner tie rod
£12.19
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Saab 9-3 Turbo V6 2.8 April 2008 to April 2015

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: Turbo V6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 841861-NK65413031-274773 / UPC: 5703858956806 / MPN: 65413031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4039054360 / Engine Code: B284L / BHP: 276 / ProductTitle: Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 65413031 NK 12756495 12756496 12756499 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: KYB334668 / Weight: 4.9Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Model/Series: 9-3 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858956806 / GTIN: 5703858956806 / Body Style: Saloon / Manufacturer: Saab (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£66.49
ebay.co.uk