NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 100 1.7 Jun 2010-Present

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva - Gas Pressure - 1.4 June 2010 to June 2017

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 100 1.7 Jun 2010-Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva 1.4 June 2010 to June 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 1.7 Jan 2013 to Jan 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 1.3 June 2010 to June 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 1.3 June 2010 to June 2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 1.7 Jan 2013 to Jan 2017

Cheapest Total Price
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 1.7 Jan 2013 to Jan 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 75 1.3 Jun 2010 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 95 1.6 Jan 2014 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£83.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK 2133283 Brake caliper
£68.09
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 2133283 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£125.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5032566 Inner tie rod
£12.19
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Meriva CDTi 100 1.7 Jun 2010-Present

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: CDTi 100 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1094831-NK65361297-288669 / UPC: 5703858956370 / MPN: 65361297 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4048405147 / Engine Code: A17DT / BHP: 101 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: AL305135 / Weight: 4.5Kg. / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Model/Series: Meriva / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858956370 / GTIN: 5703858956370 / Body Style: MPV / Manufacturer: Vauxhall (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£83.41
ebay.co.uk