NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit TDCi 85 2.2 Apr 2006 to Apr 2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit TDCi 2.2 Sep 2011 to Sep 2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit Tourneo 2.2 Oct 2008 to Oct 2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit TDCi 2.4 Nov 2006 to Nov 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit TDCi 115 2.2 Oct 2008 to Oct 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit Tourneo 2.2 July 2006 to July 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit TDCi 2.2 Oct 2008 to Oct 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit TDCi 2.2 April 2006 to April 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£129.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Outer Left Wishbone for Ford Transit 2.3 July 2006 to April 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£129.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NK Front Lower Left Wishbone for Ford Transit TDCi 85 2.2 Apr 2006 to Apr 2014

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: TDCi 85 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1145222-NK5012587-287724 / UPC: 5703858909543 / MPN: 5012587 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2227607033 / Engine Code: P8FA / P8FB / BHP: 85 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6C113A053BC Ford / Placement on Vehicle: Outer / Model/Series: Transit / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858909543 / GTIN: 5703858909543 / Body Style: Chassis Cab / Manufacturer: Ford (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Wishbones / Item Weight: 6.32 Kg
£129.42
ebay.co.uk