NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for VW Touareg CBWA 5.0 August 2007 to August 2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for VW Touareg CASA/CASC 3.0 Nov 2007 to Nov 2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for Porsche Cayenne Turbo 4.5 Sep 2002 to Sep 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for Porsche Cayenne Turbo S 4.8 Aug 2008-Aug 2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for VW Touareg BAC/BPE 2.5 Jan 2003 to Jan 2010

Cheapest Total Price
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for Porsche Cayenne 3.2 Oct 2003 to Oct 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for VW Touareg BHK/BHL 3.6 Oct 2005 to Oct 2010

Cheapest Total Price
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for Volkswagen Touareg 3.2 Oct 2002 to Oct 2006

Cheapest Total Price
£179.42
Free Delivery

NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for VW Touareg BAR 4.2 June 2006 to June 2010

Cheapest Total Price
£179.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
NK Front Lower Right Wishbone for VW Touareg CBWA 5.0 August 2007 to August 2010

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: R50 4921cc / Type: Steering and Suspension / Body Style: ATV / Manufacturer Part Number: 1145503-NK5014742-291135 / Manufacturer: Volkswagen (Compatible) / Engine Code: CBWA / BHP: 350 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Wishbones / Reference OE/OEM Number: 955 341 018 30 Porsche, 955 341 018 33 Porsche, 955 341 018 32 Porsche, 955 341 018 31 Porsche, 7L0 407 152 C VW, 7L0 407 152 H VW, 7L0 407 152 E VW, 7L0 407 152 D VW, TC2190, L29A13, SS6409, FCA6680, QSA2353S, 5014742, BCA6680, FIRFCA6680, FASS6409 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: Touareg
£179.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Left Wheel Bearing Kit for VW Crafter CKTB/CSLA/CSLB 2.0 (5/11-5/16)
£72.95
Compare 510 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5033451 Inner tie rod
£17.24
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery