FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: CITROËN DISPATCH 1.6 HDI 90 16V/1.6 HDI 90 8V

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Toyota ProAce 2.0 2013-2016 Replacement

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: CITROËN DISPATCH 1.6 HDI 90 16V/1.6 HDI 90 8V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 2119158 NK I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Citroen Dispatch Fiat Peugeot Toyota NK 2119158

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.06
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Citroen Dispatch Fiat Peugeot Toyota NK 2119158

£75.06
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Fits Citroen Dispatch Fiat Peugeot Toyota NK 2119158

£75.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2119158 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE FIAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2119158 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE FIAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2119158 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE FIAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.98
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2119158 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE FIAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Peugeot 207 KFU(ET3J4) 1.4 (07/06-05/08)
£13.01
Compare 94 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
NK 5013376 Suspension arm
£40.74
Compare 207 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: CITROËN DISPATCH 1.6 HDI 90 16V/1.6 HDI 90 8V

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / UPC: 5700750093660 / Piston Diameter: 45 mm. 48 mm / MPN: 2119158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4059195952 / For Rpo Number (vehicle Manufacturing Date) From: 12572 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Silver / Inlet Thread Diameter: 280 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Net Weight [kg]: 4,25 / for RPO number (vehicle manufacturing date) up to: 12571 / Paired Article Number: 2119157 / Brakes- / Drive Dynamics Articles: not for ABS / Diameter 1/ Diameter 2 [mm]: 45/48 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2119158 / Material: cast iron / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: Mounting / Weight: 4.25 kg / Brand: NK / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Braking System: for vehicles with drum brakes on the rear axle / Type: Braking System | Brake Caliper | Brake Caliper Mounting / EAN: 5700750093660 / GTIN: 5700750093660 / Construction year to: 201103; 201603 / Construction year from: 200706; 201104 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Manufacture Warranty: 1 Year / For Brake Disc Diameter [mm]: 280 / Piston Quantity: 2
£68.00
ebay.co.uk