Brake Caliper 2136210 NK 4611562 4838975 542161 542274 542292 Quality Guaranteed

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 i 16LZ2 1998-2003 NK2136210

Brake Caliper 2136210 NK 4611562 4838975 542161 542274 542292 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.65
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 GSi X25XE 1998-2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.77
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Astra 2.0 Turbo Z20LER 2005-2010

£62.77
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Vectra 2.0 TDi/DTi 1998-2001 NK2136210

£62.77
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Astra 2.0 SRi Turbo Z20LET 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.77
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Vectra 2.0 i 16V 1998-2000 NK2136210

£62.77
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Combo 1.7 CDTi 16V Z17DTH 2004-2010

£62.77
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Combo 1.7 DTi Y17DT 2005-2006 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.77
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Vauxhall Vectra 1.8 i 16V X18XE1 1998-2000

£62.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper 2136210 NK 4611562 4838975 542161 542274 542292 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Paired article numbers: 2136209 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2136210 / Piston Diameter: 57 mm / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 25 mm / Replaces: 2136124; 2136232 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 11.3571-8526.2, 11.9571-9824.2, 24.3571-1726.5, ATE: 24.3571-1762.5, 24.3571-9824.5, BOSCH: 0986474056, BOSCH: 0986474062, Brake ENGINEERING: CA1517R, CA2007R, CA2463R, BREMBO: F59095, BUDWEG CALIPER: 342457, 342897, 343229, CARDONE: 384048, CEF: 6506063, CHEVROLET: 90540167, 90544027, CHEVROLET: 9192455, 93173273, 93173732, DELCO REMY: DC82457, DELCO REMY: DC82897, DC83229, DELPHI: LC7157, LC7193, DRI: 3241400, ELSTOCK: 83-0441, ERA Benelux: BC62457, FRIESEN: QBS3216, FTE: RX571411A0, RX571413A0, HELLA: 8AC355391-401, 8AN355441-841, NK: 2136124, 2136210, OPEL: 542161, 542274, 542292, 542453, 542459, 542472, 5542065, OPEL: 5542107, 5542470, 90540167, 9192455, OPEL: 93173732, 93176427, 93189696, 93190648, 95508657, R1740126, RE-EX: 506-01343, SAAB: 4611562, 4838975, 5055421, 5084702, SAAB: 5230115, 5392006, 5392022, 93192747, sbs: 13012136124, sbs: 13012136210, SHAFTEC: BC8003R, BC9593R, TMI: BR001343, TRW: BHX219E, BHX221E, BHX401E, UBD: 54083, 54735, VAUXHALL: 90540167, VAUXHALL: 93176427, R1740055, VAUXHALL: R1740079 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right, in front of axle / for brake disc diameter: 280 mm. 288 mm. 308 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Net weight: 3.42 kg
£50.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 5031929 Inner tie rod
£12.49
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5013232 Suspension arm
£39.70
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anti Roll Bar Link Front Right 5112610 NK Stabiliser Drop Link 51320SAA003 New
£13.44
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00