NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 e-HDi 70 1.4 Jan 2010 to Present

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 VTi 1.4 July 2010 to September 2016

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 e-HDi 70 1.4 Jan 2010 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 VTi 1.4 July 2010 to September 2016

Cheapest Total Price
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen DS3 HDi 70 1.4 Apr 2010 to Apr 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 PureTech 110 1.2 Oct 2014-Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 VTi 82 1.2 June 2012 to June 2016

Cheapest Total Price
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 1.1 January 2010 to January 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 1.4 January 2010 to January 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 LPG 1.4 Litre July 2010 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£86.98
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen DS3 VTi 98 1.4 Nov 2009 to Nov 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£86.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen C3 e-HDi 70 1.4 Jan 2010 to Present

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: e-HDi 70 / Type: Steering and Suspension / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer Part Number: 1093680-NK651934572-288053 / Manufacturer: Citroen (Compatible) / Engine Code: 8HZ(DV4TD) / 8HR(DV4C) / 8HP(DV4C) / BHP: 68 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers / Reference OE/OEM Number: NSA1340, MA-00883, A-3212GR, AL304574, 339804, KYB339804, 315446, G8204, 651934572, 32-U38-A / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: C3
£86.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NK 5031929 Inner tie rod
£12.49
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 5013232 Suspension arm
£39.70
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anti Roll Bar Link Front Right 5112610 NK Stabiliser Drop Link 51320SAA003 New
£13.44
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00