Shock Absorber Right Front Left Fits Suzuki Wagon R Vauxhall Opel NK 65361302

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Suzuki Wagon R 1.2 June 2004 to June 2005

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Right Front Left Fits Suzuki Wagon R Vauxhall Opel NK 65361302

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.06
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Left Fits Suzuki Wagon R Vauxhall Opel NK 65361302

Cheapest Total Price
£38.06
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Left Fits Suzuki Wagon R Vauxhall Opel NK 65361302

Cheapest Total Price
£38.06
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65361302 NK 4160154C50 4160178F00 4160178F01 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.07
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65361302 NK 4160154C50 4160178F00 4160178F01 New

£45.99
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Suzuki Wagon R 1.3 Sep 2003 to Sep 2006

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Suzuki Wagon R G13BB 1.3 May 2000 to May 2004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Agila 1.0 August 2003 to August 2007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Suzuki Wagon R+ DDiS 1.2 Sep 2003 to Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Peugeot 207 KFU(ET3J4) 1.4 (07/06-05/08)
£13.01
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
NK 5013376 Suspension arm
£40.74
Compare 207 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Right Front Left Fits Suzuki Wagon R Vauxhall Opel NK 65361302

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle Left / Piston Rod Diameter: 18 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65361302 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front, Left / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4160154C50--OPEL,4160178F00--OPEL,4160178F01--OPEL, 4160178F50--OPEL,4160178F51--OPEL,4160178F80--OPEL, 4160178F81--OPEL,4700330--OPEL,4705727--OPEL,4707380--OPEL, 9193724--OPEL,9199891--OPEL,93179782--OPEL, 41601 83E 51--SUZUKI,41601 83E 60--SUZUKI, 4160183E51000--SUZUKI,4160285E50000--SUZUKI, 9193724--VAUXHALL,9199891--VAUXHALL / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 65361301 / OEM Numbers: 4160154C50,4160178F00,4160178F01,4160178F50,4160178F51, 4160178F80,4160178F81,4700330,4705727,4707380,9193724, 9199891,93179782,4160183E51,4160183E60,4160183E51000, 4160285E50000,9193724,9199891 / Net weight: 2.25 kg
£38.06
ebay.co.uk