Shock Absorber Front Left Right Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Skoda VW Bora NK 65473211

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Bora FSi BAD 1.6 (January 2002–January 2005)

Shock Absorber Front Left Right Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Skoda VW Bora NK 65473211

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.15
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Left Right Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Skoda VW Bora NK 65473211

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.15
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Golf AUS/AZD/BCB/ATN 1.6 Feb 2000 to Feb 2005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.19
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Beetle TDi PD AXR 1.9 June 2003 to June 2010

£87.19
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Golf V5 4Motion AGZ 2.3 Dec 1998 to Dec 2000

£87.19
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A3 T AJQ/APP/ARY/AUQ 1.8 Dec 1998 to Dec 2003

£87.19
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Bora T AGU/AUM/ARX 1.8 May 2000 to May 2005

£87.19
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Seat Leon TDi 90 AGR/ALH 1.9 Nov 1999 to Nov 2006

£87.19
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Seat Toledo 20V T APP/ARY/AUQ 1.8 Sep 2000-Sep 2004

£87.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Front Left Right Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Skoda VW Bora NK 65473211

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65473211 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858596958 / MPN: 65473211 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1920898325 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp / ProductTitle: NK Front Shock Absorber for VW Golf TDi PD ASZ 1.9 April 2001 to May 2004 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J0 413 031 R--AUDI,1J0 413 031 AA--SEAT / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858596958 / GTIN: 5703858596958 / OEM Numbers: 1J0413031AC,1J0413031BC,1J0413031CP,1J0413031Q,1J0413031R / Shock Absorber System: Increased shock absorption / Net weight: 3.92 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£57.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK Front Upper Right Wishbone for Mercedes Benz E55 AMG 5.4 Sep 2005 to Sep 2006
£120.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 318d 2.0 Litre March 2003 to March 2005
£69.00
Compare 120 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery