NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi BPW 2.0 November 2004 to November 2008

NK Front Shock Absorber Pair for SEAT EXEO 3R 2.0D (2008–2013) New

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi BPW 2.0 November 2004 to November 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi AYM 2.5 Litre August 2001 to August 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Seat Exeo TDi 143 CAGA/CJCA 2.0 Dec 2008 to Dec 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi Avant BDG 2.5 Nov 2004 to Nov 2006

Cheapest Total Price
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi BCZ/BDG/BFC 2.5 July 2002 to July 2004

Cheapest Total Price
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 Avant BDV 2.4 Litre Sep 2001 to Sep 2004

Cheapest Total Price
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi Quattro BPW 2.0 Jun 2006 to Oct 2007

Cheapest Total Price
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 Avant ALZ 1.6 November 2004 to November 2008

Cheapest Total Price
£51.61
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 BFB 1.8 Litre July 2002 to July 2004

Cheapest Total Price
£51.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

NK Front Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi BPW 2.0 November 2004 to November 2008

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: TDi / Manufacturer Part Number: 836511-NK65472109-273076 / UPC: 5703858857493 / MPN: 65472109 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 842954956 / Engine Code: BPW / BHP: 140 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 32-G09-A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Model/Series: A4 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858857493 / GTIN: 5703858857493 / Body Style: Saloon / Manufacturer: Audi (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£51.61
ebay.co.uk