Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Dacia Duster NK 65393452

NK Front Shock Absorbers – Pair (2x) – Fits Dacia Duster 1.5D 2010

Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Dacia Duster NK 65393452

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Dacia Duster NK 65393452

Cheapest Total Price
£48.18
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Dacia Duster NK 65393452

Cheapest Total Price
£48.18
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Dacia Duster dCi 1.5 August 2013 to August 2018

£74.68
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Dacia Duster dCi 1.5 Litre April 2010 to April 2018

£74.68
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Dacia Duster dCi 110 1.5 August 2013 to August 2018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.68
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Dacia Duster 16V Hi-Flex 1.6 Jan 2011 to Aug 2018

£74.68
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Dacia Duster 1.6 Litre April 2010 to April 2018

£74.68
Free Delivery

NK Front Shock Absorber for Dacia Duster TCe 125 4x4 1.2 October 2013 to Present

£74.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Dacia Duster NK 65393452

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 20 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65393452 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5430 266 56R--RENAULT,8200 813 791--RENAULT, 5430 266 56R--DACIA,5430 291 62R--DACIA,8200 813 791--DACIA / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 543026656R,8200813791,543026656R,543029162R,8200813791 / Net weight: 5.15 kg
£48.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 5013344 Suspension arm
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NK Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 318d 2.0 Litre March 2003 to March 2005
£69.00
Compare 120 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery