NK Rear Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 1.5 dCi K9K282/K9K292 2008-2010

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 +2 MR20DE 2008-2010

NK Rear Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 1.5 dCi K9K282/K9K292 2008-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 1.5 K9K430 2010-2013 NK292223

Cheapest Total Price
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 1.6 HR16DE 2008-2013 NK292223

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 M1D/M9R 2008-2013 NK292223

Cheapest Total Price
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 +2 MR20DE 2009-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 MR20DE 2008-2010 NK292223

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 1.6 HR16DE 2010-2013 NK292223

Cheapest Total Price
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 +2 MR20DE 2008-2010

Cheapest Total Price
£33.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 +2 MR20DE 2008-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NK Rear Wheel Speed Sensor for Nissan Qashqai 1.5 dCi K9K282/K9K292 2008-2010

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: dCi / Type: Brakes / Body Style: SUV / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer: Nissan (Compatible) / Manufacturer Part Number: 1702067-NK292223-416146 / Engine Code: K9K282 / K9K292 / BHP: 103 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: ABS Sensors / Reference OE/OEM Number: 47900 JD000IB Nissan, 47900 JD000PW Nissan, 47900 JD000 Nissan / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: Qashqai
£33.88
ebay.co.uk