NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 2.0 JTDM-2 140 2010-2020 NK221032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.4 TB 2010-2020 NK221032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.4 BiFuel 198A4.000 2011-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.4 TB 2010-2018 NK221032

Cheapest Total Price
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.4 TB 170 MultiAir 2010-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.6 JTDM 940C5.000 2015-2018

Cheapest Total Price
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.4 TB 2011-2017 NK221032

Cheapest Total Price
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 2.0 JTDM 2010-2018 NK221032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.6 JTDM-2 120 2015-2020 NK221032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NK Rear Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo Giulietta 2.0 JTDM-2 140 2010-2020 NK221032

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: JTDM-2 140 / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / UPC: 5703858865801 / MPN: 12471008RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11059397875 / Engine Code: 940A5.000 / 940C3.000 / BHP: 140 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Fuel Type: Diesel / Number in Pack: 4 / Manufacturer: Alfa Romeo (Compatible) / Height: 48 mm / Features: Low Dust / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Width: 95.7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 846670-NK221032-443099 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GDB1905 / Weight: 1.09 Kg / Model/Series: Giulietta / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5703858865801 / GTIN: 5703858865801 / Body Style: Hatchback / Subtype: Brake Pads
£38.74
ebay.co.uk