Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145181 NK for TOYOTA

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper NK2145181 - Fits Toyota Previa 2.4 (2AZ-FE) 2000-2006

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145181 NK for TOYOTA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2145181 NK 4775028270 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.20
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2145181 NK 4775028270 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.20
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145181 NK for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.46
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for TOYOTA:NAV1,IPSUM,PICNIC,SIENNA,ALPHARD I 4775028270

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: TOYOTA SIENNA 3.5 /3.5 4WD /3.3 4WD /3.3 .TOYOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 2145181 NK I

£63.00
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Previa 2.0 1CD-FTV 2001-2006 NK2145181

£63.61
Free Delivery

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Toyota Avensis Verso 2.0 1CD-FTV 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NK Rear Left Brake Caliper for Hyundai Tucson 2.0 CRDi Hybrid D4HA 2018-2020
£117.42
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 213499 Brake caliper
£37.49
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2115205 Brake caliper
£41.05
Compare 97 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Floating Caliper 2145181 NK for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: TOYOTA / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2145181 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 291 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 47750-28270 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 43 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.3431-1707.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 385-511, FTE RX439826A0, OPTIMAL BC-1516L, FERODO FCL694595, ESEN SKV 42SKV793, NTY HZT-TY-043, MAXGEAR 82-0785, DRI 4186600, LAUBER 77.2088, ELSTOCK 86-0866, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3212035, A.B.S. 721171, BREMBO F 83 168, BOSCH 0 986 134 511, TRW BCT779 / Paired article number: 2145182 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£47.01
ebay.co.uk