BRAKE CALIPER 2147300 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CDND/BWE 2.0L 4cyl EXEO ST

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A4 3.0 TDi Quattro Avant ASB 2006-2008

BRAKE CALIPER 2147300 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CDND/BWE 2.0L 4cyl EXEO ST

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147300 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CDND/BWE 2.0L 4cyl EXEO ST

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147300 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CDND/BWE 2.0L 4cyl EXEO ST

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.88
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A4 3.0 TDi Quattro Avant ASB 2006-2008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A4 2.5 TDi Avant BDG 2004-2006 NK2147300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A4 3.0 BBJ 2004-2006 NK2147300 Replacement

£84.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A4 2.0 TDi 170 BRD 2006-2008 NK2147300

£84.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A4 3.0 TDi Quattro ASB 2006-2008 NK2147300

£84.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Audi A4 2.0 TFSi BWE 2006-2009 NK2147300

£84.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BRAKE CALIPER 2147300 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible CDND/BWE 2.0L 4cyl EXEO ST

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 3,04 / Fitting Position: behind the axle / Paired article numbers: 2147299 / UPC: 5703858720575 / Piston Diameter: 41 mm / MPN: 2147300 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1872038877 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 288 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 288 / paired article number: 2147299 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147300 / Superseded Part Number: 8E0615424D 8E0615424H / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CA2597R sbs 13012147300 DRI 4260610 RE-EX 506-04845 TMI / Weight: Net Weight: 3.04Kg / Piston Diameter [mm]: 41 / Brand: NK / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858720575 / GTIN: 5703858720575 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 41
£60.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery