Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 125 M1JL/M1JM/M1JP 2017-Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost MHEV 2019-Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost Active 2018-Present

£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost 2019-Present NK2125193

£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.1 75 FSJB/FSJA 2019-Present

£76.24
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.5 TDCi 120 2018-Present NK2125193

£76.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake Caliper Right Rear Aluminium Solid 36 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, behind the axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125193 / Piston Diameter: 36 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Aluminium / for brake disc thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2096257--FORD,2426546--FORD,H1BC-2552-AB--FORD, H1BC2552AA--FORD / for brake disc diameter: 253 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 2125192 / OEM Numbers: 2096257,2426546,H1BC2552AB,H1BC2552AA / Net weight: 1.51 kg
£54.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery