NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R MUGEN K20Z4 2010-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.38
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Honda Civic 2.2 i-CTDi N22A2 2005-2011 NK2126156

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.38
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Honda Civic 1.4 1339cc i-VTEC L13Z1 2008-2011

Cheapest Total Price
£74.38
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R K20Z4 2006-2011 NK2126156

Cheapest Total Price
£74.38
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Honda Civic 1.4 1339cc i-DSi L13A7 2005-2008

Cheapest Total Price
£74.38
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Honda Civic 1.8 i-VTEC R18A2 2005-2011 NK2126156

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.38
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R MUGEN K20Z4 2010-2010

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: Type-R MUGEN / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / UPC: 5700750095732 / Piston Diameter: 34 mm / MPN: 2126156 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22044098793 / Engine Code: K20Z4 / BHP: 241 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / Fuel Type: Petrol / Inlet Thread Diameter: 260 / Manufacturer: Honda (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Manufacturer Part Number: 847780-NK2126156-439288 / Superseded Part Number: 43012SMG01,43012SMGE02,43018SMGE01,43018SMGE02 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: AXBC5372R / Weight: 2.15 kg / Model/Series: Civic / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5700750095732 / GTIN: 5700750095732 / Body Style: Hatchback / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Subtype: Brake Calipers / Piston Quantity: 1
£74.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery