NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 2.0 SR20DE 1996-2001 NK2122130

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 2.0 GT SR20DE/SR20DEH 1996-2002

Cheapest Total Price
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 1.8 QG18DE 1999-2001 NK2122130

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 1.6 16V GA16DE 1998-2001 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 2.0 SR20DE 1999-2002 NK2122130

Cheapest Total Price
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Almera 1.5 QG15DE 2002-2006 NK2122130

Cheapest Total Price
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 2.0 SR20DE 1996-2002 NK2122130

Cheapest Total Price
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Almera 1.5 QG15DE 2000-2007 NK2122130

Cheapest Total Price
£82.79
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 1.8 QG18DE 1999-2002 NK2122130

Cheapest Total Price
£82.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Primera 2.0 SR20DE 1996-2001 NK2122130

Cheapest offer

Type: Brakes / Body Style: Saloon / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 847700-NK2122130-417793 / Manufacturer: Nissan (Compatible) / Engine Code: SR20DE / BHP: 131 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Brake Calipers / Reference OE/OEM Number: 44001-8F800 Nissan, 44001-2F500 Nissan, 44001 8F800 Nissan, 44001 2F500 Nissan, ADN14538, 87-0361, TCA2410, J3221025, DC72803, RX34253A0, BC8790R, BRACA1824R, RCA203, BHQ120E, BHQ120, CA1824R, 2122130, AXBC5186R / Fuel Type: Petrol / Model/Series: Primera
£82.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery