NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Vito 2.1 113 CDi 2010-Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Vito 2.1 115 CDi 2005-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right ABS Sensor for Mercedes Benz Viano 2.1 2148cc CDi 2005-Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Vito 3.0 120 CDi 2006-Present

Cheapest Total Price
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Vito 2.1 111 CDi 2007-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Vito 2.1 110 CDi 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Vito 2.1 113 CDi 2010-Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Viano 3.5 2007-Present

Cheapest Total Price
£33.77
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right ABS Sensor for Mercedes Benz Viano 2.1 CDi 4Matic 2005-2012

Cheapest Total Price
£33.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mercedes Benz Vito 2.1 113 CDi 2010-Present

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Sub Model: 113 CDi / Wire Quantity: 1 / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / UPC: 5703858020019 / MPN: 293381 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26074743298 / Engine Code: OM651.940 / BHP: 136 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Fuel Type: Diesel / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer: Mercedes Benz (Compatible) / Features: Easy Installation / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Manufacturer Part Number: 1702183-NK293381-422372 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 639 440 09 32 Mercedes Benz / Model/Series: Vito / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5703858020019 / GTIN: 5703858020019 / Length: 1130 mm / Body Style: Van / Subtype: ABS Sensors / Item Weight: 0.05 kg
£33.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery