Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Fiat Panda NK 63231268

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda Cross MultiJet 1.3 Jan 2012 to Dec 2012

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Fiat Panda NK 63231268

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Fiat Panda NK 63231268

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Fiat Panda NK 63231268

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda D MultiJet 1.2 Oct 2004 to Oct 2006

£39.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda D MultiJet 1.2 March 2004 to Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda 188A4.000 1.2 September 2004 to Present

£39.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda 169A4.000 1.2 September 2010 to Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda D MultiJet 1.2 June 2006 to December 2012

£39.19
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Fiat Panda 1.2 Litre January 2012 to December 2012

£39.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Strut Fits Fiat Panda NK 63231268

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63231268 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50703768--FIAT,50703895--FIAT,50705349--FIAT,50705457--FIAT, 50706065--FIAT,50707774--FIAT,50709892--FIAT,50710823--FIAT, 50710824--FIAT,51856394--FIAT,51857278--FIAT,51857279--FIAT, 51857281--FIAT,51857282--FIAT,51857283--FIAT,51857284--FIAT, 51857285--FIAT,51857947--FIAT,51870990--FIAT / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 50703768,50703895,50705349,50705457,50706065,50707774, 50709892,50710823,50710824,51856394,51857278,51857279, 51857281,51857282,51857283,51857284,51857285,51857947, 51870990 / Net weight: 1.32 kg
£22.72
ebay.co.uk