Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Ford Focus NK 63252550

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Focus TDCi 110 Powershift 2.0 Feb 2008-Feb 2011

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Ford Focus NK 63252550

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.16
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Ford Focus NK 63252550

Cheapest Total Price
£26.16
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Ford Focus NK 63252550

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.16
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Focus EcoBoost 182 1.5 Sep 2014 to Sep 2020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.97
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Focus 1.6 Litre Petrol July 2004 to July 2011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.97
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Focus TDCi 1.6 September 2005 to September 2011

£43.97
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Focus Flexifuel YUDA 1.6 July 2013 to July 2020

£43.97
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Focus TDCi 2.0 Litre July 2004 to July 2012

£43.97
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Focus TDCi 120 1.5 Litre Sep 2014 to Sep 2020

£43.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Ford Focus NK 63252550

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63252550 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1341063--FORD,1348869--FORD,1363150--FORD,1363342--FORD, 1363345--FORD,1363951--FORD,1363952--FORD,1368975--FORD, 1369952--FORD,1455903--FORD,1468808--FORD,1468813--FORD, 1474119--FORD,1477824--FORD,1477825--FORD,1545024--FORD, 1545025--FORD,1547482--FORD,1575022--FORD,1575028--FORD, 1697748--FORD,1702810--FORD,1726461--FORD,1810120--FORD, 1851887--FORD,1866919--FORD,4M5118080BAC--FORD, 4M5118080BAD--FORD,4M5118080BAE--FORD,4M5118080BAF--FORD, 4M5118080BAG--FORD / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 1341063,1348869,1363150,1363342,1363345,1363951,1363952, 1368975,1369952,1455903,1468808,1468813,1474119,1477824, 1477825,1545024,1545025,1547482,1575022,1575028,1697748, 1702810,1726461,1810120,1851887,1866919,4M5118080BAC, 4M5118080BAD,4M5118080BAE,4M5118080BAF,4M5118080BAG / Net weight: 1.85 kg
£26.16
ebay.co.uk