Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Mondeo NK 63251222

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo TDCi 2.2 September 2004 to September 2007

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Mondeo NK 63251222

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Mondeo NK 63251222

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Mondeo NK 63251222

Cheapest Total Price
£29.68
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo SCi CFBA 1.8 Litre June 2003 to June 2007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.15
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo 24V 2.5 October 1999 to October 2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.15
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo ST220 MEBA 3.0 April 2002 to April 2007

£49.15
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo 2.0 Litre October 2000 to October 2007

£49.15
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo DI 90 2.0 October 2000 to October 2007

£49.15
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Mondeo REBA 3.0 September 2004 to September 2007

£49.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Mondeo NK 63251222

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 15 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Items Included: Bushing / Manufacturer Part Number: 63251222 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858642099 / MPN: 63251222 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 559789061 / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1086679--FORD,1104650--FORD,1121861--FORD,1130118--FORD / Weight: 1.83Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858642099 / GTIN: 5703858642099 / OEM Numbers: 1009449,1009450,1024325,1062518,1086679,1104650,1121861 / Net weight: 1.83 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£29.68
ebay.co.uk