Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 NK 63222988

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Qashqai 1.6 Litre August 2008 to December 2009

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 NK 63222988

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 NK 63222988

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 NK 63222988

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Qashqai R9M 1.6 October 2011 to October 2013

£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Qashqai R9M 1.6 October 2011 to October 2013

£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 Litre August 2008 to December 2011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Qashqai 1.5 Litre August 2008 to December 2009

£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 Litre August 2008 to December 2009

£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Qashqai 2.0 Litre August 2008 to December 2011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 NK 63222988

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63222988 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858953294 / MPN: 63222988 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5039063718 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: E6210 JD04A--NISSAN,E6210 JD73A--NISSAN,E6210 JD74A--NISSAN / Weight: 2.2Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858953294 / GTIN: 5703858953294 / OEM Numbers: 56210JD02A,56210JD73A,E6210BR20A,E6210EY10B,E6210EY10D / Net weight: 2.2 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£28.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.