Shock Absorber Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 63392326

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Renault Trafic dCi 100 1.9 Sep 2001 to Mar 2006

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 63392326

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 63392326

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 63392326

Cheapest Total Price
£28.75
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vivaro CDTi 115 2.0 Aug 2006 to Aug 2014

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Primastar dCi 80 1.9 March 2001 to Present

£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Renault Trafic dCi 90 R9M408 1.6 May 2014 to Present

£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vivaro CDTi 90 2.0 Aug 2006 to Jan 2014

£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vivaro DTi 1.9 August 2001 to August 2014

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Vivaro ECOTEC 2.0 August 2006 to August 2014

£47.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Renault Vauxhall Opel NK 63392326

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63392326 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858902148 / MPN: 63392326 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2224990401 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4416914--OPEL,4416915--OPEL,4416925--OPEL,4416926--OPEL / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5703858902148 / GTIN: 5703858902148 / OEM Numbers: 4416914,4416915,4416925,4416926,4417173,4417493,4417494 / Net weight: 1.83 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£28.75
ebay.co.uk