NK Rear Shock Absorber for Volkswagen Caddy BCA 1.4 March 2004 to March 2006

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy TDi 75 CAYE 1.6 (Aug 2010–Aug 2015)

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Volkswagen Caddy BCA 1.4 March 2004 to March 2006

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy TDi CLCA 2.0 August 2010 to August 2015

Cheapest Price
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy Alltrack TDi CUUD/DFSD 2.0 May 2015-Present

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy EcoFuel BSX 2.0 April 2006 to April 2015

Cheapest Price
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy TDi CUUD/DFSD 2.0 May 2015 to Present

Cheapest Price
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy CWVA 1.6 November 2015 to November 2020

Cheapest Price
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy TDi 4Motion CFHC 2.0 May 2015 to May 2020

Cheapest Price
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Volkswagen Caddy BiFuel CHGA 1.6 May 2011 to May 2015

Cheapest Price
£43.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Caddy TDi CUUB/DFSB 2.0 May 2015 to Present

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Volkswagen Caddy BCA 1.4 March 2004 to March 2006

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 844033-NK63472203-335552 / UPC: 5703858855017 / MPN: 63472203 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16005118639 / Engine Code: BCA / BHP: 75 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: NSA1203 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 2 Kg / Model/Series: Caddy / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858855017 / GTIN: 5703858855017 / Body Style: Estate / Manufacturer: Volkswagen (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£43.86
ebay.co.uk