Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Strut Fits Mitsubishi Lancer NK 653034016

NK Rear Shock Absorber – Mitsubishi Lancer DI‑D 4N13 1.8 (May 2010 to Present)

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Strut Fits Mitsubishi Lancer NK 653034016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.85
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Strut Fits Mitsubishi Lancer NK 653034016

Cheapest Total Price
£30.85
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Strut Fits Mitsubishi Lancer NK 653034016

Cheapest Total Price
£30.85
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer DI-D 2.0 January 2008 to Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer Sportback DI-D 2.0 Jun 2008-Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer Flex 1.8 March 2009 to Present

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer BiFuel 1.5 February 2010 to Present

£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer 4B10 1.8 February 2008 to Present

£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer 4B10 1.8 Litre May 2010 to Present

£50.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Strut Fits Mitsubishi Lancer NK 653034016

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 653034016 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4162A036--MITSUBISHI,4162A175--MITSUBISHI / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 4162A036,4162A175 / Net weight: 2.08 kg
£30.85
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.